CINEMA

 

2018
REIMS
Dir : Mélanie Delloye


2016

JACKIE

Dir : Pablo Larrain 


2014

HOUSE OF TIME

Dir : Jonathan HELPERT 

 

2013

FEVER

Dir : Raphaël NEAL 

CONFESSION D'UN ENFANT DU SIÈCLE

Dir : Sylvie VERHEYDE

Official selection at "un certain regard", Cannes

 

2012
BELLEVILLE TOKYO

Dir : Elise GIRARD

Official selection at the Belfort Festival 

 

2008

COCO AVANT CHANEL

Dir : Anne FONTAINE
LES MURS PORTEURS

Dir : Cyril GELBLAT
Official selection category 1st film at Anger festival,

Won at the Mannheim-heidelberg international film festival 

2007

NE TOUCHEZ PAS À LA HACHE

Dir : Jacques RIVETTE

Selected at the Berlin festival 2007
LA MAISON

Dir : Manuel POIRIER

 

2005

AU SECOURS J'AI 30 ANS

Dir : Marie-Anne CHAZEL

Won public choice award at the Paris Festival 2005

LE PACTE

Dir : Daniel COTARD

 

2004
UNE PLACE PARMI LES VIVANTS

Dir : Raoul RUIZ
Selected at La Mostra Venise festival 2004
 

1996

HOMME, FEMME, MODE D'EMPLOI

Dir : Claude LELOUCH

 

SHORT FILM:

 

2018

ELEGY

Dir : Marc GUIDONI

Official selection at la Mostra de Venise 2018
UNE GRENADE SOUS LA CHEMISE
Dir : Christophe MONIER
Official selection at Festival d'Espalion 2018
SELF CAPTIVITY
Dir : Amin HAJINAZARI

 

2016
SUZANNE WONDERLOVE
Dir : Olivier SURVILLE et Thibaut AMANT

 

2015
L'UNE ET L'AUTRE - leading role
Dir : Cenzina PERROTTA

 

2013
LOOKING
Dir : Anton SOLINITZKY
CADAVRES EXQUIS
Dir : Pascal PISTACIO
A MOTS FEUTRES
Dir : Yves COLLIGNON

 

2010
L'ACTEUR
Dir : Matthieu SCHMIDT

 

2006
ABIME
Dir : Matthieu SCHMIDT

 

2005
TOUTES LES MARGAUX
Dir : Odile ABERGEL

 

2002
MAUVAIS REVES
Dir : Alain ROBAk

LA MEILLEURE MACHINE A REMONTER LE TEMPS
Dir : Nicolas FRAÏOLI
Awerd for best fiction at festival de Saint-Gratien 2002

LES HOMMES N'EN SAURONT RIEN
Dir : Charles-Henry VINOT

 

2000
S'EN ALLER
Dir : Alexandre BARFETY
LA BOITE NUMERO 2
Dir : Benjamin COVO et Matthieu SCHMIT
PARIS EXTERIEUR NUIT
Dir : Benjamin COVO et Matthieu SCHMIT
NOTRE BOITE RECRUTE : VENEZ DEMAIN A 14H
Dir : Benjamin COVO et Matthieu SCHMIT
LA VENGEANCE DE L'ANGE
Dir : Chloé PERRIER
ORLY 18 HEURE
Dir : Matthieu SCHMIT
ELIXIR
Dir : Edouard LECLOUAREC
FLASH INFO
Dir : Serge TAIEB
LA ROUE TOURNE
Dir : Hervé PHILIPART
LES CRAINTES DE LA CONSCIENCE
Dir : Aaron
 

 

TELEVISION

 

2015

LA MORT D'AUGUSTE

Dir : Denis MALLEVAL

L'HOMME DE LA SITUATION
Dir : Stéphane KAPPES 


2014

BRAQUO

Dir : Xavier PALUD/Erica VOGEL


2013

BRAQUO - SAISON 3

EP.5 A 8

Dir : Manuel BOURSINHAC, CANAL +

BRAQUO - SAISON 3

EP. 1 À 4

Dir : Frédérique JARDIN, CANAL +

FALCO, LE DERNIER FLIC

Dir : Alexandre LAURENT

ENQUÊTES RÉSERVÉES

Dir : Christophe BARBIER FRANCE 3

PROFILAGE - SAISON 3

Dir : Julien DESPAUX

SECTION DE RECHERCHES

Dir : François GUERIN TF1
CAMPING PARADIS

Dir : Pascal HEYLBROECQ
CLARA SHELLER

Dir : Alain BERLINER
Won best series award at the  Festival de La Rochelle 2008

Won, Grand prize at the Luchon international film festival 

LE TUTEUR

Dir : Edouard MOLINARO
CELLULE IDENTITÉ

Dir : Stéphane KAPPES
FEMMES DE LOI

Dir : S.Ayme

BOULEVARD DU PALAIS 

Dir : Dominique TABUTEAU

CORDIER

Dir : Mickaël PERROTA
UNE FEMME D'HONNEUR

Dir : Mickaël PERROTA
LA CRIM'

Dir : Vincent MONNET
LE GRAND PATRON

Dir : Claudio TONETTI
LES MONOS

Dir : William CREPIN
MARIE FRANSSON

Dir : Christiane SPLERO

AFFAIRES FAMILIALES

Dir : Alain SACHS
CHEZ MIMI

Dir : Raoul SPOUL-CRANE
MADAME LE PROVISIEUR

Dir : Philippe TRIBOIT/Patrick TRIBOIT

 

2010
LES DIAMANTS DE LA VICTOIRE - leading female role
Dir : Vincent MONNET

 

2009
UN PETIT MENSONGE - leading female role
Dir : Denis MALLEVAL

 

2008
AH C'ETAIT CA LA VIE
Dir : Franck APPREDERIS

 

2006
PAS DE PANIQUE - Leading female role
Dir : Denis RABAGLIA

 

2005
A L'OMBRE D'UN CRIME (2x90') - leading role
From the novel : Alberte de Pierre Benoit
Dir : Jean SAGOLS

Prix Nobel de littérature - Selectionné au Fstival de Luchon
PARLEZ MOI D'AMOUR - leading role
Dir : Lorenzo GABRIELE
Prix du public au festival tout écran de Genève - Prix du meilleur film francophone - sélectionné au Festival de Luchon

 

2004
LA PETITE FADETTE - leading female role
Dir : Michaëla WATTEAUX
ADRIEN
Dir : Pascale BAILLY

 

2003
RETOUR AUX SOURCES 
Dir : Didier GROUSSET
LARGADERE
Dir : Henri HELMAN

 

1998
TELLE MERE, TELLE FILLE
Dir : Elisabeth RAPPENEAU

 

1997
MIREILLE ET VINCENT - leading female role
Dir : Jean LOUIS LORENZI
Prix Nobel de la littérature
 

 

THEATRE

 

2017

ALMA MAHLER

Georges Werler 


2016

METAPHORA

Elisabeth Vittali 


2012

LE PLAISIR

Eric-Gaston LORVOIRE 


OVIDE ÉTAIT MON MAÎTRE

Jean-Claude IDÉE 
LA DISPARITION DE RICHARD TAYLOR

Pauline BUREAU 
PAROLES D'ÉTOILES 

Sarah MICALEFF 
5 MINUTES AVANT L'AUBE

Pauline BUREAU / Adrien DEVAN 
1962

Kader BOUKHANEF / Aziz KABOUCHE 
LA PRINCESSE ENRHUMÉE

Pauline BUREAU
LE PRINTEMPS DES POETES

Pauline BUREAU / Adrien DEVAN
LA QUATRIÈME SOEUR  

Camille CHAMOUX 
LA GRÈVE DES FÉES

Pauline BUREAU

CASIMIR ET CAROLINE

Pauline BUREAU 
CABARET

Jean-Louis MARTIN BABAZ
LES MARIES DE LA TOUR EIFFEL 

Jean-Marc HOOLBECK / Hervé VAN DER MEULEN
FACE À FACE

Francis JOFFO
HAMLET

Edmond TAMIZ Ophélie
LE PLAISIR

Eric LORVOIRE
LE FIL D'ARIANE

Annabelle MILOT
LA SPIRALE

Matthieu SCHMIT
LES AVENTURES DE EMILIE ET VALENTIN AU CHATEAU HANTÉ

Annabelle MILOT 
LE COMPTE GOUTTE

Sabine PATUREL 

 

CLIPS

 

2015
MIRAGE
Du groupe Saycet - Lazy Montyer

 

TRAINING

 

2014
Masterclass - with Jordan Beswick

2013

Masterclass - with Jordan Beswick
workshop AFDAS actor - with  Bruno Nuytten et Valentine Cohen

Studio Théâtre d'Asnières - school of Jean-Louis Martin Barbaz
Théâtre de l'Atelier - with Jean Darnel
La Manufacture Chanson -

 

SPECIAL SKILLS

 

Language(s) : English (bilingual), German (Good nation), Spanish (Read/speak)

Sport(s) : Horse riding , Swimming , Ice skating
Dance(s) : Oriental

Instrument(s) : Flûte , Piano